Invited groups |
2012Shoreline Invitational 2012 Results - Shoreline Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Boys 100 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea 10.68a
2 Ezekiel McNeal 11 Federal Way 10.90a
3 Jordan Todd 12 Interlake 10.98a
4 Zachary Smith 10 Olympic 11.00a
5 Budda Baker 10 Bellevue 11.12a
6 Kent McKinney 12 O'Dea 11.16a
7 Corey McLean 12 Kamiakin 11.37a
David Fan 11 Shorewood SCR
Boys 100 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jordan Todd 12 Interlake 11.01a
2 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea 11.06a
3 Ezekiel McNeal 11 Federal Way 11.12a
4 Zachary Smith 10 Olympic 11.12a
8 David Fan 11 Shorewood 11.15a
9 Ryan Lewis 12 Eastlake 11.17a
5 Kent McKinney 12 O'Dea 11.20a
6 Budda Baker 10 Bellevue 11.29a
7 Corey McLean 12 Kamiakin 11.31a
10 Keivarae Russell 12 Mariner 11.34a
11 Travis Marshall 12 Juanita 11.34a
12 James Cameron Guy 12 Archbishop Murphy 11.35a
13 Willie Roach 12 Todd Beamer 11.35a
14 Christian Linder 11 Snohomish 11.37a
15 Danny Wilson 11 Bothell 11.38a
16 Allen Malone 12 Auburn 11.45a
17 Michael Gbagonah 10 Franklin 11.49a
18 Alex Pazevic 12 Henry Jackson 11.52a
19 Adrian Monroe 12 Shorecrest 11.52a
20 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 11.59a
21 Taylor Gipson 9 Everett 11.60a
22 Kort Kamacho 11 Edmonds-Woodway 11.63a
23 Dominique Law 12 Mariner 11.65a
24 Nicholas Sinclair 12 Mercer Island 11.66a
25 Zack Mason 11 Enumclaw 11.76a
26 Derrick Bell 10 Kentridge 11.77a
27 Matt Stone 11 Bainbridge 11.77a
28 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Valley 11.78a
29 Braydon Shields 10 West Valley-Yakima 11.82a
30 Nicholas Stauffer 9 Stadium 11.84a
31 Alek Kacmarcik 10 Woodinville 11.85a
32 Trevor Barney 11 Skyline 11.88a
33 Austin Wagner 12 A.C. Davis 11.90a
34 Erik Johnson 11 Shorewood 11.99a
35 Trevor Davidson 12 Kentlake 12.00a
36 Johnny Myles 11 Thomas Jefferson 12.01a
37 Moses Reuben 12 Kamiak 12.11a
38 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 12.12a
39 Mar'Yea Harris 9 Auburn Riverside 12.25a
40 Luke Driscoll 11 Cedarcrest 12.27a
41 Joe Uchytil 11 Shorecrest 12.29a
42 Andrew Starkenberg 12 Bishop Blanchet 12.35a
43 Tyler Vandenburgh 11 Newport-Bellevue 12.38a
44 Steven Andersen 11 Seattle Prep 12.56a
45 Philemon Gituma 11 Ballard 12.62a
46 Steven Grant 9 Eastside Catholic 12.65a
47 Tran Quang 10 Cleveland 12.74a
48 Russell Boston 9 Liberty-Issaquah 12.81a
Jordan Abdullah 10 Hazen SCR
Markeith Harris 12 Nathan Hale SCR
Tanner Newton 10 Sedro-Woolley DQ
Boys 200 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michael Tate 11 Federal Way 22.03a
2 Christian Linder 11 Snohomish 22.30a
3 Keivarae Russell 12 Mariner 22.62a
4 Lavonte Jackson 12 Franklin 22.63a
5 Ryan Lewis 12 Eastlake 22.71a
6 Jordan Todd 12 Interlake 22.96a
7 Willie Roach 12 Todd Beamer 23.30a
Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea SCR
Boys 200 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michael Tate 11 Federal Way 22.45a
2 Keivarae Russell 12 Mariner 22.47a
3 Lavonte Jackson 12 Franklin 22.48a
4 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea 22.51a
8 Ryan Lewis 12 Eastlake 22.51a
5 Jordan Todd 12 Interlake 22.61a
6 Christian Linder 11 Snohomish 22.65a
9 Drew Matthews 12 Skyline 22.70a
10 Alex Pazevic 12 Henry Jackson 22.90a
11 Liam Doyle 11 Eastlake 22.92a
12 James Cameron Guy 12 Archbishop Murphy 22.93a
13 Chris Moreton 10 Kamiak 23.01a
14 Travis Marshall 12 Juanita 23.13a
7 Willie Roach 12 Todd Beamer 23.17a
15 Josh Williamson 10 Mariner 23.28a
16 Jacob Roling 11 Edmonds-Woodway 23.50a
17 Taylor Gipson 9 Everett 23.52a
18 Zack Mason 11 Enumclaw 23.52a
19 Will McNamara 10 Shorecrest 23.57a
20 Willie Ohrerschall 11 Inglemoor 23.74a
21 Kendall Green 12 Thomas Jefferson 23.78a
22 Trevor Davidson 12 Kentlake 23.82a
23 Adrian Bonner 11 University 23.83a
24 Connor Smith 11 Roosevelt 23.86a
25 Matt Erickson 12 Cedarcrest 23.88a
26 Nicholas Stauffer 9 Stadium 23.98a
27 Jayshawn Jordan 12 O'Dea 23.98a
28 Matt Stone 11 Bainbridge 24.05a
29 O'Shane Braidy 10 Mercer Island 24.07a
30 Tanner Newton 10 Sedro-Woolley 24.12a
31 Austin Wagner 12 A.C. Davis 24.13a
32 Derrick Bell 10 Kentridge 24.13a
33 Nick Yount 10 Hazen 24.18a
34 Adrian Monroe 12 Shorecrest 24.28a
35 Zachary Smith 10 Olympic 24.39a
36 Chevelle Walker 12 Eastside Catholic 24.42a
37 Austin Gutierrez 9 Kamiakin 24.49a
38 Brent Constantine 11 Woodinville 24.65a
39 Danny Cardona 12 Central Valley 24.75a
40 Mar'Yea Harris 9 Auburn Riverside 24.95a
41 Andrew Starkenberg 12 Bishop Blanchet 25.53a
42 Jake Adler 9 Seattle Prep 25.63a
43 Damion Olivas 9 Cleveland 26.64a
Myles Jack 11 Bellevue SCR
Luis Leon 9 West Valley-Yakima SCR
Seth Mizoguchi 11 Auburn SCR
Markeith Harris 12 Nathan Hale SCR
Nathan Berry 10 Ballard
David Fan 11 Shorewood SCR
Boys 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Drew Matthews 12 Skyline 48.58a
2 Ezekiel McNeal 11 Federal Way 49.45a
3 Nick Anthony 12 Bothell 50.17a
4 Kenyon Butler 11 Lake Washington 50.35a
5 Woody Butler 12 Bellevue 50.43a
6 Wesley Love 10 Woodinville 50.70a
7 Chris Moreton 10 Kamiak 51.09a
8 Austin Upmeyer 11 University 51.12a
9 Brett Frank-Looney 12 Seattle Prep 51.45a
10 Matt Carralez 12 Auburn Riverside 51.73a
11 Kendall Green 12 Thomas Jefferson 52.10a
12 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 52.12a
13 Ivan Gaskin 12 O'Dea 52.29a
14 Austin Broadwell 12 Archbishop Murphy 52.31a
15 Connor Dorsey 12 Eastlake 52.36a
16 Travis Lilly 10 Hazen 52.47a
17 Austin May 11 White River 52.81a
18 Grayson Sykes 11 Central Valley 52.97a
19 Jacob Jones 12 Ferndale 53.04a
20 Hayden Loch 12 Shorewood 53.38a
21 Adam Kang 11 Eisenhower 53.47a
22 Rogelio Bahena 11 A.C. Davis 53.48a
23 Marco Moreno 12 West Valley-Yakima 53.70a
24 Kevin Hall 11 Kentridge 53.82a
25 Ben Siegel 12 Roosevelt 54.02a
26 Terry McCray 10 Todd Beamer 54.18a
27 Cortez Carr 10 Everett 54.31a
28 Spencer Ballo 11 Kamiakin 54.54a
29 Kyle Sullivan 11 Inglemoor 54.67a
30 Philemon Gituma 11 Ballard 55.38a
31 Luca Scheuer 10 Lakeside 55.55a
32 Jimin Lee 12 Henry Jackson 55.58a
33 Jordan Harris 11 Newport-Bellevue 55.68a
34 Devin Sotak 11 NW Christian-Lacey 55.83a
35 Dylan Lesko 9 Mercer Island 55.91a
36 Aidan Hunt 12 Sammamish 55.96a
37 David Ahern 10 Shorecrest 56.05a
38 Dakota Lobdell 12 Kentlake 56.42a
39 Zach Pepper 10 Sedro-Woolley 56.49a
40 Earl Jones 11 Mariner 56.87a
41 Jacob Hostetler 10 Ingraham 59.19a
42 Dino De Raad 9 Eastside Catholic 1:04.04a
Daniel Scott 12 Olympic SCR
Zach Vance 10 Anacortes SCR
Lincoln Burt 12 Auburn SCR
Jacob Hall 12 Bishop Blanchet SCR
Modou Janneh 11 Lynnwood SCR
Cameron Felix 9 Franklin SCR
Devonte Felder 12 Cleveland SCR
Omelyan Strembitskyy 10 Lindbergh SCR
Jake Mabior 12 Nathan Hale SCR
Jake Mustain 9 Interlake SCR
Boys 800 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marcus Dickson 12 White River 1:49.45a
2 Hap Emmons 12 King's 1:53.62a
3 Carter Osborne 11 Shorecrest 1:54.56a
4 Jamon Rogers 12 Skyline 1:54.80a
5 Matthew Fry 12 University 1:56.13a
6 Morgan Choate 12 Vallivue 1:57.78a
7 Drew Schreiber 10 Eisenhower 1:57.96a
8 Hiron Redman 11 Liberty-Issaquah 1:58.21a
9 Chase Mears 12 West Valley-Yakima 1:58.45a
10 Daniel Brunner 11 University 1:58.76a
11 Joseph Knox 12 A.C. Davis 1:59.36a
12 Ian Goldizen 12 Olympic 1:59.41a
13 Max Leach 10 Nathan Hale 1:59.46a
14 Trevor Love 11 Auburn Riverside 1:59.48a
15 Eric Schulz 10 Mercer Island 1:59.90a
16 Nick Pochis 11 Joel Ferris 2:00.25a
17 Mitchell Hughey 11 Lindbergh 2:00.43a
18 Paris Speidel 11 Bellingham 2:00.56a
19 Taylor Kraal 12 Kamiakin 2:00.66a
19 Mark Milloy 12 Eastlake 2:00.66a
21 Graham Wendle 10 Bellevue 2:01.36a
22 Jordan Baron 11 Ferndale 2:01.57a
23 Dillon Sylte 12 Inglemoor 2:01.88a
24 Grant Wilson 11 Kentridge 2:02.11a
25 Daniel Huie 12 Hazen 2:02.77a
26 David Blackmer 12 Henry Jackson 2:02.85a
27 Kyile LeBlanc 11 Central Valley 2:02.87a
28 Mirutse Heyesus 11 Lakeside 2:03.01a
29 Michael Corr 12 Seattle Prep 2:03.08a
30 Keplar House 10 Todd Beamer 2:03.08a
31 Wesley Love 10 Woodinville 2:03.15a
32 Cameron Stedman 11 Mt Rainier 2:03.20a
33 Tremaine Rambo 11 Federal Way 2:03.35a
34 Galen Caldwell 11 Roosevelt 2:03.40a
35 Preston Buckley 12 Cedarcrest 2:05.35a
36 Ryan Ball 12 Auburn 2:05.62a
37 Oliver Manley 11 Bishop Blanchet 2:05.65a
38 Nathan Gniffke 11 Shorecrest 2:05.80a
39 Evan Levy 12 Shorewood 2:05.82a
40 James Hamilton 10 Newport-Bellevue 2:06.15a
41 Jackson Carter 11 Kamiak 2:06.43a
42 Yohanis Tewolde 11 Mountlake Terrace 2:06.82a
43 Dustin Rohde 12 Bothell 2:08.57a
44 Tyler McArthur 9 Lynnwood 2:09.93a
45 Aaron Michael 12 NW Christian-Lacey 2:10.53a
46 Jacob Scott 11 Ballard 2:10.65a
47 Cole (Sean) Carlstrom 10 Shorewood 2:10.68a
48 Lionel Estrada 11 Thomas Jefferson 2:11.57a
49 Justin Richenburg 12 Enumclaw 2:11.78a
50 Charles Gaines 12 Cleveland 2:12.09a
51 Jose Guzman 12 Mariner 2:23.68a
52 Alex Kovar 10 Eastside Catholic 2:31.11a
Keith Williams 11 North Central SCR
Jake Hagen 11 Kentlake SCR
Boys 1600 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Joe Hardy 10 Seattle Prep 4:09.29a
2 Korey Krotzer 12 Auburn Riverside 4:09.61a
3 Anthony Armstrong 12 Kamiakin 4:10.72a
4 Lucas Graham 12 NW Christian-Lacey 4:12.99a
5 Will Sheeran 12 Bellevue 4:13.91a
6 Santos Vargas 12 Eisenhower 4:15.87a
7 Morgan Choate 12 Vallivue 4:16.21a
8 Kody Gould 12 White River 4:16.62a
9 Alex Bowns 12 Ballard 4:17.62a
10 Jamie Coughlin 11 Garfield 4:18.25a
11 Alex Kimsey 12 Joel Ferris 4:19.32a
12 Jaziel Rodriguez 12 Eisenhower 4:19.42a
13 Michael Mendenhall 11 Inglemoor 4:20.15a
14 Travis Thorne 11 Joel Ferris 4:20.41a
15 Brian Masterson 12 Lakeside 4:21.68a
16 Travis Downen 12 Lindbergh 4:22.49a
1 Aaron Schlossman 10 Garfield 4:22.54a
17 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 4:22.60a
18 Keith Williams 11 North Central 4:23.18a
19 Travis Hensley 11 Charles Wright Academy 4:23.21a
20 Mitch Stewart 10 Federal Way 4:23.25a
21 Conner Hayes 11 Henry Jackson 4:23.46a
22 Patrick McDermott 9 Ingraham 4:23.90a
23 Joe Charbonneau 11 Bellingham 4:23.92a
24 Logan Giese 11 Central Valley 4:25.68a
25 David Goldstone 11 Charles Wright Academy 4:26.12a
2 Aaron Roe 9 Henry Jackson 4:26.35a
2 Devon Grove 10 Lake Washington 4:26.35a
26 Cody McCranie 12 Auburn 4:27.89a
27 Daniel Karpman 11 Hazen 4:28.81a
28 Adam Houston 10 Roosevelt 4:28.87a
4 Oliver Reed 10 North Central 4:29.50a
29 Sean Johnston 12 O'Dea 4:29.51a
5 Jadon Olson 10 Henry Jackson 4:29.76a
6 Quinn Radbourne 10 Cedarcrest 4:30.02a
30 Connor Jungkuntz 11 Ferndale 4:30.33a
7 Peter Helman 10 Joel Ferris 4:30.45a
8 Austin Jex 9 Todd Beamer 4:30.51a
9 Jesus Medina 10 Eisenhower 4:31.01a
31 Logan Orndorf 10 Cedarcrest 4:31.06a
10 Spencer Jensen 9 Central Valley 4:31.29a
32 Ivan Leniski 12 Interlake 4:31.59a
11 Keegan Boehm 10 Seattle Prep 4:31.76a
33 Yohan Gebrehiwet 11 Thomas Jefferson 4:32.14a
12 Kyle Pratt 10 Bellevue 4:32.52a
34 Nathan Collins 11 University 4:32.95a
13 Jordan Oldenburg 10 Eastlake 4:33.41a
35 Brendan Long 10 Skyline 4:33.42a
14 Kirby McDermott 9 Ingraham 4:34.09a
15 Gage Benner 10 Eisenhower 4:34.27a
16 Justin Irvine 10 West Valley-Yakima 4:34.56a
36 Dean Willis 11 Bothell 4:34.76a
17 Dylan Hayes 10 Garfield 4:34.98a
37 Nick Knoblich 12 Liberty-Issaquah 4:35.25a
18 Shay Glackin-Coley 9 Stadium 4:35.48a
38 Tomislav Smith 11 Kamiak 4:35.77a
39 Grant Stein 11 Newport-Bellevue 4:36.38a
40 Cameron Freshwaters 11 Stadium 4:37.13a
41 Natan Lee-Engel 11 Nathan Hale 4:37.39a
19 Zak Roxborough 9 Anacortes 4:38.58a
42 Reece Bynum 11 Eastlake 4:38.70a
43 Alec Rhome 11 Enumclaw 4:38.74a
44 Blake Hansen 10 Todd Beamer 4:38.80a
45 Brian Gibbon 12 Kentridge 4:39.01a
46 Peter Thomas 12 Bishop Blanchet 4:39.19a
20 Keegan McCormick 10 Kamiakin 4:39.23a
21 Joey Nakao 10 Skyline 4:39.35a
47 Yohanis Tewolde 11 Mountlake Terrace 4:40.57a
48 Craig Boekenoogen 11 Olympic 4:40.64a
49 Zach Aweke 11 Lynnwood 4:41.39a
22 Andrew Vandine 9 North Central 4:41.47a
23 Taylor Smith 10 University 4:42.22a
50 David McLeod 11 Mt Rainier 4:42.27a
24 Peter Berger 10 Enumclaw 4:42.72a
25 Simon Maguire 10 Bellingham 4:42.83a
51 Michael Sutherland 11 Shorewood 4:43.61a
26 Malcolm Roux 9 Roosevelt 4:44.02a
27 Jacob Straus 10 Bothell 4:44.23a
28 Michael Vitz-Wong 10 Ballard 4:45.53a
29 Tristan Pehrson 10 Juanita 4:45.54a
30 Trevor Sytsma 9 Liberty-Issaquah 4:45.73a
52 Andrew Gill 11 Curtis 4:45.83a
31 Andrew Baklund 10 Mt Rainier 4:46.35a
32 Tyler McArthur 9 Lynnwood 4:46.69a
33 Clark Cyr 10 Woodinville 4:47.97a
34 Tony Elias 10 Curtis 4:48.10a
35 Peter Smith 10 Archbishop Murphy 4:48.69a
36 Jeff Pinkstaff 10 Thomas Jefferson 4:49.43a
37 Nick Kosinski 9 Bishop Blanchet 4:49.55a
38 Ben Halladay 10 Kamiak 4:49.61a
53 Conner Kummerlowe 12 Woodinville 4:50.31a
39 Kyle McCrohan 10 Inglemoor 4:51.08a
40 Trevor Gesell 10 Auburn Riverside 4:51.26a
41 Samias Tsegay 10 Kentridge 4:51.35a
42 Daniel Mayer 10 Mercer Island 4:51.63a
43 Tyler Perrin 9 Auburn 4:52.30a
44 John Ehni 10 Shorewood 4:52.35a
45 Cole Zink 9 South Whidbey 4:54.71a
54 Brian Islas 11 A.C. Davis 4:55.21a
46 Kelly McCaffrey 9 Shorecrest 5:00.70a
47 Conor Lanning 9 Sammamish 5:00.72a
48 Naphtali Moulton 9 Shorecrest 5:01.53a
49 Kenai Brazier 10 Federal Way 5:02.37a
50 Adam Emerick 9 Charles Wright Academy 5:02.97a
51 Carson J-Foster 9 A.C. Davis 5:03.07a
52 Brandon Simons 10 Edmonds-Woodway 5:04.21a
53 Drew Gilomen 9 Kentlake 5:04.72a
55 Jose Guzman 12 Mariner 5:05.88a
54 Omar Abdulla 9 Shorewood 5:07.38a
55 Chris Baumgartner 10 Mountlake Terrace 5:09.49a
56 Archie Moore 12 Franklin 5:11.82a
57 Quang Nguyen 10 Mariner 5:15.60a
58 Cooper James 9 Everett 5:17.37a
Levi Book 11 Kentlake SCR
Hap Emmons 12 King's SCR
Andrew Foerder 10 Nathan Hale SCR
Joseph Pooley 10 Interlake SCR
Brian Comer 12 Eastside Catholic SCR
Boys 3200 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kai Wilmot 10 North Central 8:57.66a
2 Izaic Yorks 12 Lakes 9:05.43a
3 Austen Frostad 11 North Central 9:18.52a
4 Ruben Riordan 11 Charles Wright Academy 9:20.19a
5 Keenan Piper 11 Seattle Prep 9:20.81a
6 Talon Abernathy 12 Kentridge 9:21.16a
7 John Fowler 12 Bellevue 9:21.98a
8 Keegan Symmes 11 Skyline 9:24.18a
9 Spike Sievert 11 Bellevue 9:25.41a
10 Brian Masterson 12 Lakeside 9:26.41a
11 Jake Hombel 12 University 9:27.26a
12 Nick Martin 9 Sammamish 9:27.73a
13 Ryan Peterson 12 Garfield 9:28.70a
14 Nathan Conrad 12 Bothell 9:29.08a
15 Corey Hunter 10 Central Valley 9:29.48a
16 Cory Johnson 12 Enumclaw 9:31.11a
17 Samuel Giner 11 Interlake 9:31.17a
18 Mitchell Montgomery 12 Cedarcrest 9:32.68a
19 Austin Oser 11 Kamiakin 9:32.84a
20 Tyler Flannery 11 Auburn 9:34.72a
21 Alexander Martinez 11 Kentlake 9:41.34a
22 Brandon Brown 11 Henry Jackson 9:42.03a
23 Sam Holeman 12 Archbishop Murphy 9:42.23a
24 Henry Morris 11 Bishop Blanchet 9:43.32a
25 Jack Griffing 11 Edmonds-Woodway 9:43.88a
26 Brian Chmelik 10 Bellingham 9:44.23a
27 Tyler Westenbroek 12 Liberty-Issaquah 9:45.16a
28 Josiah Shelman 12 NW Christian-Lacey 9:46.28a
29 Gareth Jones 11 O'Dea 9:46.91a
30 Jack Pearce 10 Mountlake Terrace 9:47.41a
1 Nick Calacat 12 Henry Jackson 9:47.62a
31 Tyler York 11 Eisenhower 9:48.53a
32 Ryan Bradford 11 Kamiak 9:49.04a
2 Keenan Stephens 10 Shorewood 9:50.28a
33 Mason Newton 12 Everett 9:50.55a
3 Santos Zaid 11 Juanita 9:50.83a
34 Stuart Smith 9 Nathan Hale 9:56.94a
4 Lloyd Byram 12 Hazen 9:58.03a
5 Kyle Suver 10 Eastlake 9:59.31a
6 Clark Sterling 11 Henry Jackson 9:59.92a
7 Jackson Hogan 11 Curtis 10:00.72a
8 Bryan Quandt 11 Ballard 10:03.85a
35 Christophe Chamberland 11 Newport-Bellevue 10:08.71a
9 Brian Comer 12 Eastside Catholic 10:10.87a
10 Alex Palacios 12 A.C. Davis 10:14.21a
36 Mohamud Abdi 11 Lindbergh 10:16.05a
11 Westin Mackenzie 11 Anacortes 10:22.32a
12 Lynden Dowell 11 Roosevelt 10:29.20a
13 Mussie Simon 10 Federal Way 10:30.71a
14 Sage Duggal 9 Ingraham 10:33.21a
15 Issachar Nistrian 11 Thomas Jefferson 10:36.62a
16 Alex Ashenbrener 11 Lynnwood 10:40.20a
17 John Nguyen 10 Mariner 10:58.79a
18 Chris Wilkerson 12 Bainbridge 11:05.25a
19 Ryan Woodward 11 Olympic 11:11.94a
20 David Brzovic 11 Shorecrest 11:14.49a
21 Micah Berg 12 Woodinville 11:14.91a
Chris Wilson 12 Inglemoor SCR
Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaid Tipton 12 Kentridge 14.99a
2 Aaron Persinger 11 Federal Way 14.99a
3 Drew Thompson 12 Decatur 15.00a
4 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn Riverside 15.16a
5 Jaz Smith 11 Franklin 15.54a
6 Stuart Thomas 11 Ballard 15.55a
7 Riley Herrera 12 Skyline 15.81a
8 Sam Richmond 9 Bellevue 15.87a
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaid Tipton 12 Kentridge 15.16a
2 Aaron Persinger 11 Federal Way 15.45a
3 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn Riverside 15.46a
4 Drew Thompson 12 Decatur 15.65a
6 Riley Herrera 12 Skyline 15.78a
5 Stuart Thomas 11 Ballard 15.86a
7 Jaz Smith 11 Franklin 15.90a
8 Sam Richmond 9 Bellevue 16.17a
9 Alex Wallin 12 Juanita 16.21a
10 Dillon Gongliewski 11 Inglemoor 16.26a
11 Parker Bowden 9 Central Valley 16.26a
12 Devin Liebel 11 White River 16.30a
13 Kaleb Dobson 10 Cascade-Everett 16.42a
14 Austin Hitchcock 12 Todd Beamer 16.44a
15 Moses Mugenyi 11 Mariner 16.67a
16 Zach Jordan 12 Cedarcrest 16.76a
17 Kyle Zimmerman 11 Edmonds-Woodway 16.78a
18 Malcolm Manson 11 Mariner 16.85a
19 Jordan Drew 11 Lynnwood 17.05a
20 Josh Monroe 12 Woodinville 17.17a
21 Rotimi Bolonduro 12 Shorecrest 17.31a
22 Howell Dakis 11 Olympic 17.32a
23 Jack Flor 10 O'Dea 17.45a
24 Braden Sunwold 10 West Valley-Yakima 17.53a
25 Vincent Menickelly 10 Kentlake 17.72a
26 Seth Noble 11 Sedro-Woolley 17.73a
27 John-Robert Woolley 10 Henry Jackson 17.84a
28 Sam Carletti 12 Roosevelt 17.93a
29 Jack Taylor 12 Interlake 17.97a
30 Max Bubar 12 Seattle Prep 17.99a
31 Max Tilden 11 Mercer Island 19.48a
32 Kyler Roberts 12 A.C. Davis 19.89a
33 Austin Gray 9 Lakeside 21.13a
Darian Talbot 12 Liberty-Issaquah SCR
Dominic Ferrero 11 Mt Rainier SCR
Cameron Gardner 12 Auburn
Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aaron Persinger 11 Federal Way 38.82a
2 Austin Hitchcock 12 Todd Beamer 39.49a
3 Kaid Tipton 12 Kentridge 39.75a
4 Alex Wallin 12 Juanita 39.84a
5 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn Riverside 39.88a
6 Joseph Bergmann 11 Liberty-Issaquah 40.39a
7 Devin Liebel 11 White River 40.65a
8 Reggie Collins 12 Kentridge 41.08a
9 Brendan Casel 11 Henry Jackson 41.52a
10 Quinn Edlin 12 Inglemoor 41.84a
11 Stuart Thomas 11 Ballard 42.07a
12 David Blue 11 North Central 42.15a
13 Mark Baydyuk 10 Kentlake 42.16a
14 Adrian Dela Cruz 10 Franklin 42.81a
15 Peter Luciano 12 Anacortes 42.86a
16 Kyle Zimmerman 11 Edmonds-Woodway 42.95a
17 Cameron Gardner 12 Auburn 42.99a
Austin Lynn 12 A.C. Davis 43.02a
18 Riley Herrera 12 Skyline 43.12a
19 Daniel Fomenko 12 Lynnwood 43.13a
20 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 43.15a
21 Jose Irizarry 10 Mariner 43.27a
22 Filip Juric 12 Lake Washington 43.40a
23 Dallin Candland 12 Cedarcrest 43.75a
24 Jack Taylor 12 Interlake 43.85a
25 Duane Dahl 11 Mountlake Terrace 43.94a
26 Rotimi Bolonduro 12 Shorecrest 44.04a
27 Jack Flor 10 O'Dea 44.08a
28 Cooper Brandt 12 Bothell 44.10a
29 Max Bubar 12 Seattle Prep 44.11a
30 Neal Buckles 11 Sammamish 44.18a
31 James Whiteside 12 Newport-Bellevue 44.18a
32 Spenser Holman 10 Roosevelt 44.48a
33 Braden Sunwold 10 West Valley-Yakima 44.72a
34 Howell Dakis 11 Olympic 45.00a
35 Jim Fowler 10 Kamiakin 45.36a
36 William Burton 11 Kamiak 45.61a
37 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 46.08a
38 Espen Platou 11 Mercer Island 46.14a
Zen Moore 10 Hazen SCR
Chevelle Walker 12 Eastside Catholic SCR
Tim Breysse 12 Bishop Blanchet SCR
Brandon Burch 11 NW Christian-Lacey SCR
Kurtis Max 11 Woodinville SCR
Mason Elms 9 Sedro-Woolley SCR
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 O'Dea 42.27a
2 Federal Way 42.62a
3 Bellevue 42.97a
4 Eastlake 43.23a
5 Archbishop Murphy 43.29a
6 Edmonds-Woodway 43.44a
7 Juanita 43.47a
8 Bothell 43.50a
9 Kamiakin 43.69a
10 Franklin 43.76a
11 Todd Beamer 44.37a
12 A.C. Davis 44.42a
13 Henry Jackson 44.46a
14 Shorecrest 44.60a
15 Skyline 44.65a
16 Kentridge 44.84a
17 Central Valley 44.87a
18 Kentlake 44.90a
19 Sammamish 44.96a
20 University 45.22a
21 Sedro-Woolley 45.41a
22 Shorewood 45.60a
23 West Valley-Yakima 45.66a
24 Hazen 45.83a
25 Cedarcrest 45.88a
26 Auburn Riverside 47.29a
27 Mercer Island 47.82a
28 Kamiak 49.48a
29 Eastside Catholic 50.64a
Ballard 51.05a
Cleveland SCR
Olympic SCR
Mariner
Inglemoor SCR
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Federal Way 3:20.01a
2 Bellevue 3:21.60a
3 Liberty-Issaquah 3:23.51a
4 Skyline 3:23.92a
5 University 3:26.96a
6 Bothell 3:26.97a
7 White River 3:27.14a
8 Eastlake 3:27.90a
9 Central Valley 3:27.98a
10 Kamiakin 3:28.43a
11 O'Dea 3:28.70a
12 Seattle Prep 3:28.95a
13 Hazen 3:29.16a
14 A.C. Davis 3:32.44a
15 Shorecrest 3:33.04a
16 Henry Jackson 3:34.36a
17 Woodinville 3:34.49a
18 Mariner 3:35.84a
19 Juanita 3:36.62a
20 Mercer Island 3:37.13a
21 Cedarcrest 3:38.39a
22 Kentridge 3:40.51a
23 Newport-Bellevue 3:41.17a
24 Thomas Jefferson 3:41.89a
25 NW Christian-Lacey 3:43.94a
26 Inglemoor 3:45.79a
27 Eastside Catholic 4:08.01a
Boys Sprint Medley 1,1,2,400m Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kamiakin 1:38.40a
2 Shorecrest 1:38.50a
3 Bothell 1:39.02a
4 Mariner 1:39.96a
5 Hazen 1:40.31a
6 Franklin 1:40.46a
7 - Todd Beamer 1:40.55a
8 Bellevue 1:40.58a
Olympic 1:40.64a
9 Central Valley 1:40.79a
10 - A.C. Davis 1:40.82a
11 Woodinville 1:41.74a
12 Kentridge 1:41.83a
13 Juanita 1:42.41a
14 Inglemoor 1:42.71a
Henry Jackson 1:43.34a
15 Cedarcrest 1:43.74a
16 Eastlake 1:44.75a
17 Liberty-Issaquah 1:45.27a
18 Mercer Island 1:46.56a
19 Kamiak 1:47.50a
20 Auburn Riverside 1:47.66a
21 Eastside Catholic 1:48.95a
Nathan Hale SCR
- Ballard DQ
Shorewood DQ
Cleveland SCR
Boys Distance Medley 12,4,8,16 Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eisenhower 10:23.83a
2 University 10:30.51a
3 North Central 10:48.20a
4 Henry Jackson 10:55.01a
5 Kamiakin 10:57.33a
6 Cascade-Everett 10:57.74a
7 Skyline 11:08.47a
8 Central Valley 11:09.19a
9 Bainbridge 11:14.78a
10 Bothell 11:18.78a
11 A.C. Davis 11:20.22a
12 Cedarcrest 11:20.98a
13 Shorewood 11:25.36a
14 Interlake 11:27.35a
15 Inglemoor 11:30.84a
16 Lakes 11:31.71a
17 Eastlake 11:33.34a
18 Kamiak 11:35.66a
19 Liberty-Issaquah 11:44.21a
20 Hazen 11:44.60a
21 Bishop Blanchet 11:49.14a
22 Roosevelt 11:56.21a
23 Woodinville 11:57.22a
24 Auburn 11:59.50a
25 Eastside Catholic 12:00.31a
26 Ballard 12:03.76a
27 Auburn Riverside 12:12.71a
28 Shorecrest 12:18.13a
29 Enumclaw 12:24.84a
30 Stadium 12:35.08a
31 Mariner 13:01.78a
Boys Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gino Bresolin 12 Eastlake 54-06.00
2 Jack Scheideman 12 Roosevelt 53-04.00
3 JJ Talafili 12 Central Valley 51-10.00
4 Brandon Pless 11 Sedro-Woolley 51-07.75
5 Michael Kneip 12 Bellevue 51-06.00
6 Andrew Dickson 12 Everett 50-10.25
7 Albert Havili 11 Federal Way 50-00.00
8 Aarron Cunningham 11 Hanford 49-09.00
9 Durran Bates 12 North Central 47-05.75
10 Joe Miles 11 Auburn Riverside 46-10.50
11 Jonathan Kroon 11 Bishop Blanchet 46-05.25
12 Jefferson Aumua 12 Thomas Jefferson 46-02.50
13 Darian Caldwell 12 Snohomish 46-01.00
14 Moreli Failauga 11 University 46-00.00
15 Jacob Hollister 12 Woodinville 45-11.50
16 Bryan Carter 11 O'Dea 45-01.00
17 Forrest Reading 12 Kamiakin 45-00.00
18 Daniel Villanueva 11 A.C. Davis 43-10.00
18 Cameron Brink 12 Bainbridge 43-10.00
20 Colton Niblack 12 Henry Jackson 43-09.00
21 Morgunn Ewing 12 Bothell 43-07.25
22 Kolton Carlson 12 Enumclaw 43-07.00
23 Jake Bailey 11 Kentlake 43-00.50
24 Robert Meyer 12 Ballard 43-00.00
24 Aaron Miller 10 Interlake 43-00.00
26 Bryan Lee 10 Skyline 42-09.50
27 Patrick Leanza 10 Kamiak 42-01.00
28 James Peckham 12 Archbishop Murphy 41-08.50
29 Winston Hallam-Eames 10 Nathan Hale 41-02.50
30 Preston Kuloloia 11 Sammamish 40-10.00
31 Gill Biesold-McGee 11 Seattle Prep 40-07.50
32 Colton Thrasher 10 Todd Beamer 40-04.00
33 Edwin Jacob 10 Franklin 39-11.75
34 Kyle Lee 11 Lakeside 39-08.00
35 Nick Demars 11 Cascade-Everett 39-03.50
35 Justin Russell 12 Hazen 39-03.50
37 Ben Jenne 11 Shorewood 39-00.00
38 Connor Peasley 12 Inglemoor 38-01.00
39 Aaron Sears 12 Shorecrest 37-06.00
40 Dawson Solly 12 Liberty-Issaquah 36-04.75
41 John Soule 11 Cedarcrest 34-08.50
42 Nolan Conway 10 Mercer Island 33-11.50
43 Andy Reinhart 11 Eastside Catholic 31-01.00
Oliver Devlin 12 West Valley-Yakima SCR
Cory English 12 Auburn SCR
Martin Martinez 12 Mariner SCR
Zaheer Webb 12 Lakes SCR
Wyatt Meyring 11 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Chris Halamek 9 Newport-Bellevue SCR
Matt Nilsson 12 Juanita SCR
Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower SCR
Boys Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Albert Havili 11 Federal Way 166-03
2 Nick Majeske 12 Anacortes 161-06
3 Evan Banchero 11 O'Dea 159-04
4 Cameron Brink 12 Bainbridge 157-02
5 Travis Pickett 12 Snohomish 155-05
6 Oliver Devlin 12 West Valley-Yakima 153-09
7 Luke Bare 12 Kamiakin 153-04
8 Winston Hallam-Eames 10 Nathan Hale 149-09
9 Colton Niblack 12 Henry Jackson 141-05
10 Gino Bresolin 12 Eastlake 137-09
11 Wyatt Meyring 11 Edmonds-Woodway 134-06
12 Bryan Lee 10 Skyline 134-04
13 Andrew Dickson 12 Everett 134-00
14 Kolton Carlson 12 Enumclaw 133-05
15 Aaron Sears 12 Shorecrest 132-11
16 Aarron Cunningham 11 Hanford 130-03
17 Brandon Pless 11 Sedro-Woolley 129-11
18 Stephen Finlon 12 Bishop Blanchet 128-03
19 Hector Ruiz 11 Mariner 127-01
20 Jake Bailey 11 Kentlake 126-06
21 Durran Bates 12 North Central 125-01
22 Nick Demars 11 Cascade-Everett 125-00
23 Theo Hatziliaids 12 Kamiak 124-09
24 Michael Kneip 12 Bellevue 124-03
25 Jacob Hollister 12 Woodinville 122-05
26 Jefferson Aumua 12 Thomas Jefferson 121-01
27 Joe Miles 11 Auburn Riverside 120-05
28 Zach Rayburn 12 Bothell 118-01
29 Ben Jenne 11 Shorewood 117-09
30 Dawson Solly 12 Liberty-Issaquah 117-04
31 Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower 116-07
32 Daniel Frunchak 10 Auburn 116-03
33 Max Bubar 12 Seattle Prep 115-02
34 Shane Stockton 10 Ferndale 112-05
35 Taitusi Makasini 11 Inglemoor 108-03
36 Sean Timmons 12 Ballard 107-08
37 Aaron Miller 10 Interlake 107-01
38 Zach Taylor 12 Todd Beamer 106-10
39 John Soule 11 Cedarcrest 105-00
40 Shane Kuloloia 12 Sammamish 99-06
41 Conner Cook 12 University 97-02
42 Sahir Noorani 11 Mercer Island 96-07
43 Jesus Lara 12 Hazen 96-00
44 Carl Yedor 12 Lakeside 92-00
45 Osvaldo Pacheco 11 A.C. Davis 91-01
46 Jon Storvick 12 Stadium 87-08
47 Edwin Jacob 10 Franklin 87-03
Kyle Mulvaney 12 Archbishop Murphy SCR
Jack Scheideman 12 Roosevelt SCR
Damon Unland 11 Joel Ferris SCR
Morgan Skelton 12 Lynnwood SCR
Chris Halamek 9 Newport-Bellevue SCR
Shawn Buck 11 Central Valley SCR
Boys Javelin Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Matt Gilbert 12 Bellevue 192-07
2 Morgunn Ewing 12 Bothell 173-09
3 Alec Jensen 12 Snohomish 172-06
4 Nick French 10 South Whidbey 167-04
5 Alex Ziebart 12 Skyline 166-04
6 Peter Brockway 12 Mercer Island 163-08
7 Trevor Merritt 12 Liberty-Issaquah 163-06
8 Kyler Mikami 12 Bainbridge 161-07
9 Arious (Taz) Frazier 10 Shorewood 158-10
10 Samuel Gesicki 12 Olympic 155-11
11 Dillon Gongliewski 11 Inglemoor 154-02
12 Austin Richards 12 Kamiakin 153-09
13 James Swanson 11 West Valley-Yakima 152-06
14 Matthew Kelly 12 Ballard 152-03
15 Jason Easter 12 Eisenhower 151-04
16 Luke Nakagawa 11 Newport-Bellevue 150-06
17 Justin Houser 12 Cedarcrest 149-05
18 Matt Wasisco 12 Enumclaw 149-01
19 Malcolm Manson 11 Mariner 148-06
20 Joe Dexter 11 Shorecrest 147-11
21 Chris Helmon 12 Seattle Prep 146-05
22 Micah Goris 11 North Central 146-02
23 Hans VanderWel 11 Archbishop Murphy 145-07
24 Benjamin Mobley 12 A.C. Davis 139-09
25 Bryce Johnson 10 Nathan Hale 138-05
25 Eric Detert 12 Juanita 138-05
27 Jacob Lewis 11 Cascade-Everett 138-00
28 Kramer Lewis 12 Stadium 137-05
29 Chase Cottrill 11 Hazen 133-04
30 Kevin Mast 12 Auburn Riverside 132-07
31 Goran Tumbic 12 Edmonds-Woodway 130-11
32 Tony Hatziliadis 12 Kamiak 129-08
33 Mike Letourneau 12 Everett 128-08
34 Faauiga Taala 12 Federal Way 128-01
35 Blake Beecham 9 Sedro-Woolley 127-00
36 Ian Atienza 12 Shorecrest 124-04
37 John Peterson 10 Roosevelt 121-11
38 Andrew Starkenberg 12 Bishop Blanchet 117-02
Morgan Skelton 12 Lynnwood SCR
Josh Robison 9 Henry Jackson SCR
Adam Chamberlain 10 Central Valley SCR
Maxwell Hundhausen 10 Shorewood SCR
Boys High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dakarai Hightower 12 Curtis 6-06.00
2 Joshua Gordon 12 Liberty-Issaquah 6-06.00
3 Joe Knight 12 Roosevelt 6-06.00
4 Drew Thompson 12 Decatur 6-05.00
5 Willie Roach 12 Todd Beamer 6-05.00
5 Matt Dispenza 10 Kentlake 6-05.00
7 Pepe Hernandez 12 Chief Sealth 6-05.00
8 Kevin Yates 12 Snohomish 6-02.00
9 Joseph Massey 10 Inglemoor 6-02.00
10 Michael Goodsell 12 Woodinville 6-02.00
11 Eddie Gonzalez 11 University 6-02.00
12 Andrew Morgan 11 University 6-00.00
12 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 6-00.00
12 Kendrick Murphy 11 Juanita 6-00.00
12 Crayton Williams 12 Stadium 6-00.00
16 Austin Lynn 12 A.C. Davis 5-10.00
16 Aldin Vojnikovic 12 Shorewood 5-10.00
16 Logan Green 12 Henry Jackson 5-10.00
16 Derek Pedersen 11 Bothell 5-10.00
16 Conner Nelson 12 Curtis 5-10.00
16 Phillip Terrell 12 Central Valley 5-10.00
16 Jack Flor 10 O'Dea 5-10.00
16 Brandon Byrne 11 Archbishop Murphy 5-10.00
16 Yonas Nega 12 Franklin 5-10.00
25 Spencer Shear 11 Hazen 5-08.00
26 Greyson Weltyk 9 Mercer Island 5-06.00
26 Braxton Molett 12 North Central 5-06.00
26 Daniel Boyle 11 Bishop Blanchet 5-06.00
26 Ethan Vanliew 11 Sedro-Woolley 5-06.00
Dale Daniels II 10 Cleveland SCR
Will Chang 11 Newport-Bellevue SCR
Daniel Brady 11 Eastlake SCR
Jared Schmick 11 Joel Ferris SCR
Matt Gilbert 12 Bellevue SCR
Jayson York 11 Olympic SCR
Kyle Morriss 12 Auburn SCR
David Ahern 10 Shorecrest NH
Modou Janneh 11 Lynnwood SCR
D'londo Tucker 11 Federal Way SCR
Irvin Granstrom 12 Ballard SCR
Filip Juric 12 Lake Washington SCR
Boys Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Austin Sodorff 12 Woodinville 14-06.00
2 Craig Jones 12 Anacortes 13-06.00
3 Zane Irvine 12 West Valley-Yakima 13-06.00
4 Omelyan Strembitskyy 10 Lindbergh 13-03.00
5 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 13-03.00
6 Jake Stacy 12 Everett 13-00.00
7 Arturo Gonzalez 12 Kamiakin 13-00.00
8 Blake Erickson 11 Bellevue 12-06.00
9 Everett Kleven 11 Henry Jackson 12-06.00
10 Reed Mowrey 11 Bothell 12-06.00
11 Joe Dexter 11 Shorecrest 12-06.00
12 Spencer Shear 11 Hazen 12-00.00
12 Adrian Monstad-Rios 12 Enumclaw 12-00.00
12 Anden Lewis 11 Lake Washington 12-00.00
12 Mathias Forward 11 Federal Way 12-00.00
16 Conner Nelson 12 Curtis 11-06.00
16 Evan Larson 11 Bishop Blanchet 11-06.00
18 Malcolm Manson 11 Mariner 11-00.00
18 Jerrick Sandico 11 Shorecrest 11-00.00
18 Espen Platou 11 Mercer Island 11-00.00
18 Andy Madsen 10 South Whidbey 11-00.00
18 Michael Hodges 11 Nathan Hale 11-00.00
18 Bennett Minnie 11 Cedarcrest 11-00.00
18 Anders Olson 11 Ingraham 11-00.00
25 Blake Hansen 10 Todd Beamer 10-06.00
25 Benjamin Burnett 12 Kentlake 10-06.00
25 Asahel Jenkins 11 Cascade-Everett 10-06.00
25 Ryan Austria 10 Thomas Jefferson 10-06.00
29 Brady Shutt 10 Kentridge 10-00.00
Daniel Scott 12 Olympic SCR
Michael Reilly 10 Seattle Prep SCR
Erik Johnson 11 Shorewood NH
Cameron Bertom 9 Ballard NH
Jesse Nickens 9 A.C. Davis NH
Richie Rivera 11 Kamiak NH
Austin Chen 12 Juanita SCR
Derrick Kuon 9 Newport-Bellevue NH
Hamilton Noel 12 Liberty-Issaquah NH
Logan Ross 12 Enumclaw SCR
Alex Basabe 12 Lynnwood NH
Boys Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michael Tate 11 Federal Way 23-03.50
2 Joshua Gordon 12 Liberty-Issaquah 23-00.50
3 Budda Baker 10 Bellevue 22-01.75
4 Kevin Yates 12 Snohomish 21-11.00
5 Pepe Hernandez 12 Chief Sealth 21-05.00
6 Danny Wilson 11 Bothell 21-02.00
7 Nicholas Sinclair 12 Mercer Island 20-08.75
8 Chevelle Walker 12 Eastside Catholic 20-07.50
9 John Odion 12 Shorecrest 20-07.00
10 Zachery Bruce 12 University 20-05.00
11 Tyler Perrins 11 Kamiakin 20-03.50
11 Nick Luitgaarden 11 Woodinville 20-03.50
13 Tim Breysse 12 Bishop Blanchet 20-02.25
14 An Nguyen 9 Shorewood 20-00.50
15 Re'Jon Booker 12 Juanita 20-00.00
16 Sylas Carter 12 A.C. Davis 19-11.00
17 Logan Green 12 Henry Jackson 19-10.00
17 Spencer Farias 11 Roosevelt 19-10.00
19 Nick Smith 11 Inglemoor 19-06.25
20 Bahari Watkins 10 Hazen 19-06.00
20 Adrian Shocks 10 Todd Beamer 19-06.00
22 Joseph Hopkins 12 O'Dea 19-04.00
23 Peter Luciano 12 Anacortes 19-03.50
24 Chris Lee 12 Stadium 19-02.00
24 Rikio Campbell 10 Shorewood 19-02.00
26 Daniel Koala 12 Nathan Hale 19-01.75
27 Vincent Menickelly 10 Kentlake 19-01.25
28 Busayo Bolonduro 10 Shorecrest 18-11.00
29 Jake Adler 9 Seattle Prep 18-10.00
29 Travis Frymier 11 Eisenhower 18-10.00
31 Carl Myvett 12 Sammamish 18-07.75
32 Taylor Sze 12 Interlake 18-07.50
33 Trong Duong 10 Archbishop Murphy 18-05.50
34 Andrew Jones 12 Olympic 18-04.75
35 Alex Zuvich 10 Cedarcrest 18-04.00
35 Braydon Shields 10 West Valley-Yakima 18-04.00
37 Devin Mulvanny 12 Kamiak 18-01.50
38 Mason Elms 9 Sedro-Woolley 18-00.50
39 Mar'Yea Harris 9 Auburn Riverside 17-11.00
40 Yobel Mengistu 12 Thomas Jefferson 17-10.75
41 Jake Philpott 9 Kentridge 17-10.50
42 Trevor Barney 11 Skyline 17-09.00
43 Joe Uchytil 11 Shorecrest 17-04.50
44 Dale Daniels II 10 Cleveland 17-02.50
Jonathan Luu 12 Newport-Bellevue SCR
Trent Dorsey 12 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Gaven Deyarmin 12 Central Valley SCR
Morgan Skelton 12 Lynnwood SCR
Will McNamara 10 Shorecrest SCR
Deonte Elder 12 Mariner SCR
Kyle Morriss 12 Auburn SCR
Chase McDuffie 12 North Central SCR
DJ May 12 Federal Way SCR
Irvin Granstrom 12 Ballard SCR
Tay'lor Eubanks 12 Cascade-Everett SCR
Spencer Tu 11 Shorewood SCR
Boys Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tay'lor Eubanks 12 Cascade-Everett 47-00.00
2 Keenan Curran 10 Federal Way 44-06.00
3 Joshua Gordon 12 Liberty-Issaquah 44-06.00
4 Jon Lee 12 Stadium 43-07.00
5 Anthony Davis 11 Curtis 43-04.00
6 Brett Frank-Looney 12 Seattle Prep 42-08.50
7 Johnny Myles 11 Thomas Jefferson 42-03.50
8 Brendan Casel 11 Henry Jackson 41-07.00
9 Bahari Watkins 10 Hazen 41-05.50
10 Zachery Bruce 12 University 41-05.25
11 John Odion 12 Shorecrest 41-03.25
12 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 40-11.25
13 Daniel Koala 12 Nathan Hale 40-08.00
14 Demietrich Baker 12 Curtis 40-05.50
15 Justin Wimmer 11 Bothell 40-04.00
16 Pepe Hernandez 12 Chief Sealth 40-01.00
17 Sylas Carter 12 A.C. Davis 39-10.75
18 Adrian Shocks 10 Todd Beamer 39-09.00
19 Ryan McGinnis 11 Cedarcrest 38-08.50
20 Spencer Farias 11 Roosevelt 38-07.25
20 Nick Luitgaarden 11 Woodinville 38-07.25
22 Travis Frymier 11 Eisenhower 38-05.25
23 Garret Corlis 11 Skyline 38-05.00
24 Trong Duong 10 Archbishop Murphy 38-04.75
25 Spencer Ballo 11 Kamiakin 38-02.00
26 Malik Arrington 10 Kentlake 38-01.00
27 Alex Williams 10 Inglemoor 38-00.50
28 Josef Caindoy 12 Everett 37-09.00
29 Aaron Miller 11 Shorewood 37-03.50
30 Allen Acosta 9 Auburn Riverside 37-02.00
31 Devin Mulvanny 12 Kamiak 36-11.50
32 Andrew Jones 12 Olympic 36-02.00
32 Caleb Roskamp 11 Kentridge 36-02.00
Deonte Elder 12 Mariner SCR
Nikki Hadzimuratovic 10 Mt Rainier SCR
Morgan Skelton 12 Lynnwood SCR
Joseph Hopkins 12 O'Dea SCR
Trent Dorsey 12 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Christopher Wu 12 Newport-Bellevue SCR
Kendrick Murphy 11 Juanita SCR
Ryuji Kawashima 12 Interlake SCR
Tim Randolph 10 Lakeside SCR
Daniel Brady 11 Eastlake SCR
Varsity - Mens
1. Federal Way FDWY 92
2. Bellevue BELV 51
3. Liberty-Issaquah LBIS 34
4. O'Dea ODEA 29
4. Skyline SKLN 29
6. North Central NCNT 27
6. Bothell BOTH 27
8. Kamiakin KAMI 26
9. Snohomish SNOH 24
10. Kentridge KRID 20
10. Eastlake ELAK 20
12. Henry Jackson JACK 17
12. Seattle Prep SEAP 17
12. Auburn Riverside AURI 17
12. University UNIV 17
16. Todd Beamer TBEA 16.5
16. Anacortes ANAC 16
18. White River WRIV 15
18. Eisenhower EISN 15
20. Roosevelt ROOS 14
20. Curtis CURT 14
20. Shorecrest SCST 14
23. Cascade-Everett CCEV 13
23. Woodinville WDNV 13
25. Lake Washington LWAS 12
25. Franklin FRNK 12
27. Mariner MARN 11
27. Decatur DECA 11
27. Central Valley CVAL 11
30. Garfield GARF 10
31. West Valley-Yakima WVYK 9
31. Interlake INTL 9
33. King's KING 8
33. Lakes LAKS 8
35. Juanita JUAN 7
36. Everett EVRT 6
36. Bainbridge BAIN 6
36. Chief Sealth CSIH 6
39. Mercer Island MRCR 5
39. Charles Wright Academy CWRI 5
39. South Whidbey SWHD 5
39. Sedro-Woolley SDWL 5
39. Lindbergh LINB 5
39. NW Christian-Lacey NWCL 5
39. Vallivue VLVU 5
39. Olympic OLYP 5
39. Stadium STAD 5
48. Hazen HAZN 4
48. Archbishop Murphy Arch 4
50. Kentlake KLAK 3.5
50. Ballard BALL 3
50. Cedarcrest CEDC 3
50. Edmonds-Woodway EDWD 3
54. Kamiak KAMK 2
54. Thomas Jefferson TJEF 2
54. Joel Ferris FERR 2
57. Hanford HANF 1
57. Eastside Catholic ECAT 1
57. Nathan Hale NTHL 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·21224 views
History for Shoreline Invitational
Show 4 more
|